Säsongskorten för 2026/27 är släppta!

Tyresö Handboll

Föreningen där alla vill vara med!
Dam Utveckling

Kommande matcher

OKTOBER 2026
24 lör 14:00 Dam Utveckling, HackstahallenÅkersberga HK HK Tyresö Strand
— - —
NOVEMBER 2026
2 mån 18:45 Dam Utveckling, SkanstullshallenIK Bolton 1 Tyresö Handboll
— - —
8 sön 14:00 Dam Utveckling, SlottshallenHK Tyresö Strand Uppsala HK
— - —
14 lör 15:30 Dam Utveckling, Vikingahallen AHF SIF HK Tyresö Strand
— - —
19 tors 20:40 Dam Utveckling, HögdalshallenGT Söder HK Blå Tyresö Handboll
— - —
22 sön 14:45 Dam Utveckling, SlottshallenHK Tyresö Strand SK Kvarnberga
— - —
24 tis 20:50 Dam Utveckling, TyresöhallenTyresö Handboll Hammarby IF HF
— - —
28 lör 18:30 Dam Utveckling, TyresöhallenHK Tyresö Strand Kungsängens SK
— - —
29 sön 15:30 Dam Utveckling, SlottshallenTyresö Handboll IFK Tumba HK
— - —
DECEMBER 2026
1 tis 20:45 Dam Utveckling, Råsta ParkAIK Tyresö Handboll
— - —
Fler kommande matcher »

Spelade matcher

OKTOBER 2026
18 sön 16:00 Dam Utveckling, SlottshallenTyresö Handboll Uppsala HK
— - —
17 lör 18:30 Dam Utveckling, TyresöhallenHK Tyresö Strand Skogås HK
34 - 32
10 lör 14:00 Dam Utveckling, Tumba Idrottshus AIFK Tumba HK HK Tyresö Strand
37 - 25
4 sön 16:15 Dam Utveckling, HjorthagshallenDjurgårdens HF HK Tyresö Strand
37 - 29
2 fre 19:45 Dam Utveckling, TyresöhallenTyresö Handboll Skuru IK
15 - 21
SEPTEMBER 2026
27 sön 14:00 Dam Utveckling, SlottshallenHK Tyresö Strand Täby HBK
— - —
24 tors 20:20 Dam Utveckling, Vikingahallen ASkånela IF Tyresö Handboll
— - —
20 sön 12:30 Dam Utveckling, TiundaskolanIF Hellton Tyresö Handboll
— - —
20 sön 09:30 Dam Utveckling, TiundaskolanTyresö Handboll IK Sävehof
— - —
19 lör 16:00 Dam Utveckling, TiundaskolanTyresö Handboll Bodens BK HF
— - —
Fler spelade matcher »
Klubbshop
Dunross
MatDax
Torvalla
Adidas
Länna Sport
NORDIA Law
McDavid
Delfinbuss
Exptravels
aLVALEX
Ce-Ce
Dezeta
elon
Engelholms
Godissvampen
Team Coach
Tyresö hårgalleri
Dafo Vehicle
DLV
KlubbshopDunross

Huvudsponsorer

MatDaxTorvalla

Materialsponsorer

AdidasLänna SportNORDIA LawMcDavid

Resesponsorer

DelfinbussExptravels

Träningssponsorer

Sponsorer

aLVALEXCe-Ce DezetaelonEngelholms
GodissvampenTeam CoachTyresö hårgalleriDafo VehicleDLV